Schützengesellschaft Spenge e.V.

Majestäten seit 1952

Königspaare aller Jahre

  König Königin
1 1952-1953 Rast Kurt Nagel Milli
2 1953-1954 Frommholz Harald Grönegreß Hildegard
3 1954-1955 Bünger Gerhard vom Baum Sybille
4 1955-1956 May Kurt Quentin Mia
5 1956-1957 Karusseit Gerhard Rieke Siegrid
6 1957-1958 Heidemann Heinrich Koch Erika
7 1958-1959 Weithöner Kurt Hansmeier Hannelore
8 1959-1960 Nienaber Herbert Tiemann Ursel
9 1960-1961 Wenzel Rolf Kikenberg Margret
10 1961-1962 Hansmeier Ferdinand Kreft Hermi
11 1962-1963 Mücke Werner Müller Anni
12 1963-1964 Vollmer Wilfried Schüler Lotti
13 1964-1965 Kikenberg Theo Frank Edith
14 1965-1966 Kombrink Günter Quermann Ruth
15 1966-1967 Zöllner Karl-Heinz Zöllner Hanna
16 1967-1968 Fleer Gustav Fleer Martha
17 1968-1969 Quermann Egon Lohmeier Marianne
18 1969-1970 Ludewig August Wenzel Hertha
19 1970-1971 Lohmeier Heinz Kurz Hilde
20 1971-1972 Kleimann Gisbert Hüffmann Christa
21 1972-1973 Bobbenkamp Norbert Bobbenkamp Karin
22 1973-1974 Koch Hermann Illies Petra
23 1974-1975 Kurz Paul Rademacher Annegret
24 1975-1976 Rüter Willi Moormann Elisabeth
25 1976-1977 Kreft Willi Weithöner Elfriede
26 1977-1978 Quermann (Kaiser) Egon Lohmeier Marianne
27 1978-1979 Nienaber Klaus Bröcker Juliane
28 1979-1980 Philipsen Rudi Zeitz Gerti
29 1980-1981 Kikenberg Otto Kikenberg Margret
30 1981-1982 Erdmann Hans Erdmann Gertrud
31 1982-1983 Frommholz Dirk-Walter Bleimund Ursel
32 1983-1984 Kniffka Rudi Bartkowski Barbara
33 1984-1985 Tilker Friedhelm Reuter Angelika
34 1985-1986 Schuchard Robert Schuchard Sigrid
35 1986-1987 Diebrock Jürgen Diebrock Doris
36 1987-1988 Lotte Horst Lotte Elke
37 1988-1989 Köhne Gerhard Köhne Brigitte
38 1989-1990 Zeitz Wolfgang Zeitz Gerti
39 1990-1991 Reuter Helmut Heidemann Ilse
40 1991-1992 Bleimund Norbert Frommholz Gudrun
41 1992-1993 Lang Jürgen Tacke Ava
42 1993-1994 Collbrunn Harald Buschmann Christa
43 1994-1995 Trumpa Kurt Trumpa Hannelore
44 1995-1996 Buschmann Oskar Buschmann Magdalene
45 1996-1997 Schröder Menno Schröder Brigitte
46 1997-1998 Diebrock Doris
1. weiblicher König
Diebrock Jürgen
47 1998-1999 Ziegenbruch Rolf Tilker Elsbeth
48 1999-2000 Raatz Thomas Hesse Heike
49 2000-2001 Mescheder Jürgen Mescheder Annegret
50 2001-2002 Reuter Angelika Reuter Helmut
51 2002-2003 Held Horst Held Vera
52 2003-2004 Voss Jörg Bartl Heike
53 2004-2005 Braune Sven Schwarze Sylvia
54 2005-2006 Bartl Heike Voss Jörg
55 2006-2007 Pollmeier Rolf Wiechmann Sandra
56 2007-2008 Franke Werner Franke Elke
57 2008-2009 Schmitt Friedhelm Nölker Anette
58 2009-2010 Böller Roland Strunze-Böller Sandra
59 2010-2011 Poggemeier Simone Poggemeier Bernd
60 2011-2012 Mohr Isolde Pollmeier Rolf
61 2012-13 Bruning Gisela Bruning Karl-Heinz
62 2013-2014 Bruning Karl-Heinz Bruning Gisela
63 2014-2015 Reuter
(Kaiser)
Helmut Poggemeier Simone
64 2015-2016 Bruning
(Kaiser)
Karl-Heinz Bruning Gisela
65 2016-2017 Tölle Carsten Tölle Claudia
66 2017-2018 Quentmeier Maurice Kleinebrand Anna-Lena